League Standings

Back
Raleigh Youth League Standings as of 20/06/2017
U8 Boys
Toby Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)50.0
Louis Inman (Newark Castle)35.0
Jet Du tiot (Newark Castle)19.0
Zac Jones (Leicester Forest CC)15.0
Andrew Deathridge (Welland Valley CC)14.0
Teddy Wright (Solihull CC)11.0
Tyler Dyson (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Oliver Stenhouse (Charnwood CC)4.0
Jacob Smith (Hinckley Flyers)4.0
Jake Bird (Kettering Cyclones)3.0
Toby Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)2.0
Sebastian Tobin (Team Bottil)2.0
U8 Girls
Lottie Lissaman (Newark Castle)55.0
Eva Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)40.0
Tilly Mccloy (Team MK)15.0
Abbey Thompson (Ipswitch velo)4.0
Lilly Gadsby (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Lauren Oldfield (Redditch CC)3.0
U10 Boys
Jude Du Toit (Newark Castle)67.5
George Cooper (Bolsover & District CC)57.5
Ryan Oldfield (Redditch CC)37.0
Thomas Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)26.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)12.5
Daniel Ward (Mercia CC)11.0
Leo Bass (The MI Racing Academy)10.0
Jacob Steed (Bolsover & District CC)2.0
Daniel Lea (Team MK)1.0
Rocco Schumacher (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)0.5
U10 Girls
Edie Bott (4 Life Triathlon Club)67.5
Rebecca Van Aardt (4 Life Triathlon Club)57.5
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)37.0
Elana-Rose Fereday (Welland Valley CC)24.0
Brooke Traynor (Welland Valley CC)4.5
Matilda Herries (4 Life Triathlon Club)3.0
Ruby Isaac (Kettering Cyclones)2.0
Gracie Machin (Mercia CC)2.0
Ella Harris (HA&CC)1.0
Izzy Macswiney (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U12 Boys
Adam Lea (Team MK)55.5
Finley Bass (The MI Racing Academy)36.0
Zak Machin (Rivet racing)32.5
Lewis Tinsley (Stratford CC)23.5
Josh Jackson (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)23.0
Jack Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)15.5
Spencer Corder (Stratford CC)13.0
Alex Burden (Stratford CC)11.5
Luke Harris (HA&CC)5.0
Euan Mckonville (Munster Cycling)3.0
Dominic Switzer (Welland Valley CC)2.5
Ethan Mccloy (Team MK)2.0
Ben Marsh (Matlock CC)1.0
Thomas Dixon (Leicestershire RC)1.0
U12 Girls
Libby Bell (Leicester Forest CC)71.0
Florence Lissaman (Newark Castle)53.0
Bethany Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)29.0
Fay Garner (Welland Valley CC)26.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)18.5
Jessica Lea (Team MK)9.5
Caitlin Loveless (Hillingdon SS)5.0
Ellie Swingell (HALESOWEN A&CC)4.0
Evie Steed (Bolsover & District CC)3.0
Eleanor Shaw (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Robyn Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)1.0
U14 Boys
Jack Brough (The MI Racing Academy)68.5
Josh Giddings (The MI Racing Academy)32.5
Edward Hopkins (The MI Racing Academy)21.0
Josh Brown (Kettering Cyclones)17.5
Jamie Kennerson (Leicester Tri)11.0
Maximus Walling (Leicester Forest CC)9.5
Edward Lowe (Fenland clarion)8.5
Rory Knowles (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Harrison Tacey (Leicestershire RC)8.0
Callum Twelves (The MI Racing Academy)6.5
Austin Mee (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Owen Lightfoot (Bourne Wheelers)5.5
David Shine (Irish Youth Academy)5.5
Mark Mcgarry (Irish Youth Academy)4.5
Alex Thomson (WWCC)4.0
Bryn Richards (Bourne Wheelers)3.0
Michael Newall (Cycle Derby)2.0
Jack Fothergill (Kenilworth Whls)2.0
Eoghan Cooke (Irish Youth Academy)1.5
U14 Girls
Lotta Mansfield (The MI Racing Academy)75.0
Annabel Ramsay (Leicester Forest CC)54.0
Emily Richards (Bourne Wheelers)4.0
Freya Batkin (4 Life Triathlon Club)4.0
Holly Bailey (Heanor Clarion)4.0
U16 Boys
Alex Haines (Leicestershire RC)52.0
Finn Mansfield (The MI Racing Academy)35.0
Alfie Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)30.0
William Beech (The MI Racing Academy)26.0
Josh Giddings (The MI Racing Academy)20.0
Kerrigan Robb (OVB)12.0
Jack Rootkin-Gray (Solihull CC)8.0
Tom Moriarty (Irish Youth Academy)7.5
Jamieson Blain (HA&CC)5.0
Christian Boon (The MI Racing Academy)5.0
Ethan Wilmot (Derby Mercury)5.0
Robert Keane (Irish Youth Academy)4.5
Jamie Crimp (WFCRC)4.0
Edward Woodward (The MI Racing Academy)4.0
Harry Kirby (Stowe school cycling)2.0
Oliver Cole (Nottingham Clarion)2.0
Emile Alexander (Lichfield CCC)1.5
David Ward (Irish Youth Academy)1.0
Tom O connor (Irish Youth Academy)0.5
U16 Girls
Peta Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)54.0
Sarah Briggs (Empella Cyclocross)19.0
Amelie Wayte (Empella Cyclocross)6.0
Alice Standish (Empella Cyclocross)5.0
Fran Cole (Coalville Wheelers)5.0
Maddie Hubner (Empella Cyclocross)3.0
Back