League Standings

Back
Raleigh Youth League Standings as of 22/08/2017
U8 Boys
Toby Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)75.0
Louis Inman (Newark Castle)56.0
Jet Du tiot (Newark Castle)49.0
Andrew Deathridge (Welland Valley CC)24.0
Zac Jones (Leicester Forest CC)24.0
Oliver Stenhouse (Charnwood CC)12.0
Teddy Wright (Solihull CC)11.0
Harry Donald (Leicester Forest CC)11.0
Jake Bird (Kettering Cyclones)7.0
Tyler Dyson (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Jacob Smith (Hinckley Flyers)5.0
Toby Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Sebastian Tobin (Team Bottil)2.0
U8 Girls
Lottie Lissaman (Newark Castle)83.0
Eva Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)67.0
Tilly Mccloy (Team MK)24.0
Merle Snelson (Team MK)10.0
Abbey Thompson (Ipswitch velo)4.0
Lilly Gadsby (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Lauren Oldfield (Redditch CC)3.0
U10 Boys
Jude Du Toit (Newark Castle)94.5
George Cooper (Bolsover & District CC)85.5
Ryan Oldfield (Redditch CC)64.0
Thomas Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)34.0
Daniel Ward (Mercia CC)19.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)16.5
Leo Bass (The MI Racing Academy)16.0
Finn OBrien (Hillingdon SS)4.0
Jacob Steed (Bolsover & District CC)2.0
Luke Jones (Welland Valley CC)1.0
Daniel Lea (TEAM MK)1.0
Rocco Schumacher (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)0.5
U10 Girls
Edie Bott (4 Life Triathlon Club)94.5
Rebecca Van Aardt (4 Life Triathlon Club)90.5
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)58.0
Elana-Rose Fereday (Welland Valley CC)26.0
Ruby Isaac (Kettering Cyclones)10.0
Brooke Traynor (Welland Valley CC)4.5
Matilda Herries (4 Life Triathlon Club)3.0
Gracie Machin (Mercia CC)2.0
Ella Harris (HA&CC)1.0
Izzy Macswiney (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U12 Boys
Adam Lea (Team MK)73.5
Josh Jackson (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)57.0
Finley Bass (The MI Racing Academy)52.0
Zak Machin (Rivet racing)37.5
Lewis Tinsley (Stratford CC)31.5
Spencer Corder (Stratford CC)21.0
Jack Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)15.5
Alex Burden (Stratford CC)14.5
Daniel Van aardt (4 Life Triathlon Club)12.0
Joe OBrien (Zappi CC)10.0
George Amor-Hughes (4 Life Triathlon Club)6.0
Luke Harris (HA&CC)5.0
Euan Mckonville (Munster Cycling)3.0
Dominic Switzer (Welland Valley CC)2.5
Ethan Mccloy (Team MK)2.0
Ben Marsh (Matlock CC)1.0
Thomas Dixon (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U12 Girls
Libby Bell (Leicester Forest CC)102.0
Florence Lissaman (Newark Castle)76.0
Fay Garner (Welland Valley CC)44.0
Bethany Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)38.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)27.5
Jessica Lea (Team MK)13.5
Bobbie OBrien (Hillingdon SS)6.0
Caitlin Loveless (Hillingdon SS)5.0
Ellie Swingell (HALESOWEN A&CC)4.0
Melissa Everitt (Hinckley Flyers)4.0
Evie Steed (Bolsover & District CC)3.0
Eleanor Shaw (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Robyn Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)1.0
U14 Boys
Jack Brough (The MI Racing Academy)96.5
Josh Giddings (The MI Racing Academy)61.5
Edward Hopkins (The MI Racing Academy)29.0
Josh Brown (Kettering Cyclones)23.5
Jamie Kennerson (Leicester Tri)23.0
Harrison Tacey (Leicestershire RC)15.0
Edward Lowe (Fenland clarion)14.5
Rory Knowles (The MI Racing Academy)11.0
Callum Twelves (The MI Racing Academy)9.5
Maximus Walling (Leicester Forest CC)9.5
Angus Lawrence (St Ives CC)7.0
Austin Mee (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
David Shine (Irish Youth Academy)5.5
Owen Lightfoot (Bourne Wheelers)5.5
Mark Mcgarry (Irish Youth Academy)4.5
Alex Thomson (WWCC)4.0
Bryn Richards (Bourne Wheelers)3.0
Michael Newall (Cycle Derby)2.0
Ollie Maynard (St Ives CC)2.0
Jack Fothergill (Kenilworth Whls)2.0
Eoghan Cooke (Irish Youth Academy)1.5
U14 Girls
Lotta Mansfield (The MI Racing Academy)105.0
Annabel Ramsay (Leicester Forest CC)75.0
Rebecca Wren (Private Member)6.0
Emily Richards (Bourne Wheelers)4.0
Freya Batkin (4 Life Triathlon Club)4.0
Holly Bailey (Heanor Clarion)4.0
U16 Boys
Alex Haines (Leicestershire RC)72.0
Finn Mansfield (The MI Racing Academy)66.0
Alfie Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)44.0
William Beech (The MI Racing Academy)39.0
Josh Giddings (The MI Racing Academy)20.0
Connor Bentley (Wrekin College Tri)8.0
Jack Rootkin-Gray (Solihull CC)8.0
Christian Boon (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Tom Moriarty (Irish Youth Academy)7.5
Edward Woodward (The MI Racing Academy)6.0
Oliver Cole (Nottingham Clarion)5.0
Ethan Wilmot (Derby Mercury)5.0
Jamieson Blain (HA&CC)5.0
Robert Keane (Irish Youth Academy)4.5
Matthew Stretton (Coalville Wheelers)4.0
Thomas Withers (Solihull CC)4.0
Jamie Crimp (WFCRC)4.0
Daniel Dixon (Gosforth RC)4.0
Isaac Hudson (Welland Valley CC)2.0
Harry Kirby (Stowe school cycling)2.0
Emile Alexander (Lichfield CCC)1.5
Ewan Mackie (Matlock CC)1.0
Oliver Roberts (Lantern Rouge Warwick)1.0
David Ward (Irish Youth Academy)1.0
Cameron Ramsay (Private Member)1.0
Tom O connor (Irish Youth Academy)0.5
U16 Girls
Peta Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)73.0
Sarah Briggs (Empella Cyclocross)29.0
Amelie Wayte (Empella Cyclocross)11.0
Alice Standish (Empella Cyclocross)5.0
Alice Towers (RST Racing Team)5.0
Fran Cole (Coalville Wheelers)5.0
Sophie Mutch (Tyneside Vagabonds)5.0
Zara Knowles (Private Member)4.0
Maddie Hubner (Empella Cyclocross)3.0
Back