League Standings

Back
Raleigh Youth League Standings as of 11/08/2015
U8 Boys
Jude Du Toit (Newark Castle)89.0
Thomas Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)83.0
Arran Soutar (Rutland Rouleur)43.0
Seb Coleman (Rutland Rouleur)37.0
Leo Bass (Newark Castle)22.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)10.0
Finn OBrien (Hillingdon SS)9.0
Daniel Godsell (Leicestershire RC)7.0
Oscar Walling (Leicester Forest CC)7.0
Charlie Coleston-Shields (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Samuel Moore (Hinckley Flyers)3.0
Jamie Kershaw (Welland Valley CC)1.0
Andrew Groves (Lichfield CCC)1.0
U8 Girls
Elana-Rose Fereday (Team MK)94.0
Brooke Traynor (Welland Valley CC)65.0
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)64.0
Lottie Lissman (Rutland Rouleur)40.0
Holly Clark (Welland Valley CC)11.0
Dannielle Barker (HA&CC)3.0
Willow Minto (Private Member)3.0
U10 Boys
Jed Smithson (Hillingdon SS)109.0
Finley Bass (Newark Castle)104.0
Ben Marsh (Heanor Clarion)52.0
George Timmins (Welland Valley CC)44.0
Adam Lea (Team MK)32.0
Jack Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)29.0
Josh Jackson (lyme cc)17.0
Spencer Corder (Stratford CC)14.0
Joe OBrien (Hillingdon SS)12.0
Ruben Snelson (Team MK)10.0
Dominic Switzer (Welland Valley CC)5.0
Thomas Dixon (Leicestershire RC)4.0
Rudy Killworth (Welland Valley CC)3.0
Ben Bisson (Hillingdon SS)2.0
Ethan Mccloy (Team MK)2.0
Max Nankeruis (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
U10 Girls
Florence Lissaman (Rutland Rouleur)133.0
Libby Bell (Leicester Forest CC)97.0
Bethany Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)71.0
Jessica Lea (Team MK)53.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)19.0
Stephanie Kingston (Lichfield CCC)19.0
Bobbie OBrien (Hillingdon SS)15.0
Tia Carr (Lichfield CCC)2.0
Millie Fionda (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
U12 Boys
Josh Giddings (Heanor Clarion)131.0
Kieran Riley (Leicestershire RC)88.0
Owen Lightfoot (Rutland Rouleur)79.0
Joel Corbishley (Team MK)48.0
Jack Brough (Heanor Clarion)46.0
Harrison Tacey (Leicestershire RC)7.0
Rory Standish (VC Lincoln)6.0
Matt Garner (Welland Valley CC)4.0
Taylor Carr (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Callum Twelves (Leicestershire RC)4.0
Ben Askey (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Harry Fearn (Leicestershire RC)2.0
Reece Davey (Leicestershire RC)2.0
Alex Coleston-Shields (Lichfield CCC)1.0
U12 Girls
Lotta Mansfield (Nottingham Clarion)124.0
Olivia Godsell (Leicestershire RC)101.0
Ella-Mae Fereday (Team MK)60.0
Grace Lister (Wolverhampton Wheelers)35.0
Elenor Partrige (Welland Valley CC)9.0
Annabel Ramsey (Leicester Tri)2.0
U14 Boys
Finn Mansfield (Nottingham Clarion)99.0
Alec Gregory (Leicestershire RC)59.0
Alex Haines (Leicestershire RC)55.0
Edward Woodward (Leicestershire RC)47.0
Mark Zanker (Leicestershire RC)35.0
William Beech (Nottingham Clarion)26.0
Emile Alexander (Lichfield CCC)25.0
Alfie Lofthouse (Nottingham Clarion)16.0
Harry Parkinson (Leicestershire RC)14.0
Connor Bentley (Wrekin College Tri)12.0
Hayden Greaves (4 Life Triathlon Club)9.0
Jack Rootkin-Gray (Solihull CC)6.0
Ben Rouse (Leicestershire RC)6.0
Skip Snelson (Team MK)6.0
Lewis Askey (Lichfield CCC)5.0
Ethan Wilmot (Derby Mercury)4.0
Matthew Kingston (Lichfield CCC)3.0
Alistair Westwood (Derby Mercury)3.0
David Hird (Stratford CC)3.0
Hayden Norris (Lichfield CCC)3.0
Alexi Edwards (Palmer Park)2.0
Oliver Rouse (Leicestershire RC)1.0
U14 Girls
Sarah Briggs (Matlock CC)116.0
Alice Standish (VC Lincoln)115.0
Amelie Wayte (Matlock CC)56.0
Peta Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)46.0
Sophie Hindmarsh (Dinnington RC)26.0
Abegail Armstrong (VC Lincoln)19.0
Alice Towers (RST Racing Team)8.0
Aimee Zygo (Team MK)3.0
Natalie Duncam (Rutland Rouleur)2.0
Neve Hattee (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
U16 Boys
Liam Hindmarsh (Broomwagon race team)114.0
Liam Davies (Broomwagon race team)85.0
Scott Hookway (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)48.0
James Armstrong (VC Lincoln)47.0
Bailey Wilmot (Derby Mercury)33.0
Sam Walsham (Maxx RT)24.0
Joshua Van Nierop (Welland Valley CC)19.0
Matthew McNamee (Leicestershire RC)15.0
Tom Dussek (Nottingham Clarion)11.0
Ozzie Chmiel (Nottingham Clarion)10.0
Harry Gillett (Royal Leamington Spa CC)5.0
Benjamin Hardwick (Wolverhampton Wheelers)5.0
Jack Bradley (Beeston RC)4.0
Matthew Lewis (Wolverhampton Wheelers)2.0
Adam Botteley (Bourne Wheelers)2.0
James Alexander (Solihull CC)1.0
Finn Mulleague (Team MK)1.0
Charlie Smith (Team MK)1.0
U16 Girls
April Tacey (Leicestershire RC)114.0
Lizzie Catlow (VC Lincoln)46.0
Libby Dakin (Rutland Rouleur)23.0
Madeleine Gammons (Bourne Wheelers)18.0
Amy Garner (Welland Valley CC)11.0
Isabel Darvill (VC Lincoln)5.0
Jessica Woodworth (Bourne Wheelers)5.0
Rebecca Simmonds (Wolverhampton Wheelers)4.0
Xan Crees (Derby Mercury)3.0
Back