League Standings

Back
Raleigh Youth League Standings as of 12/08/2014
U8 Boys
Thomas Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)38.0
Ben Woodhouse (Solihull CC)28.0
Rudy Killworth (Welland Valley CC)24.0
Angus Armstrong (Solihull CC)4.0
Charlie Coleston-Shields (Lichfield CCC)3.0
Luke Campbell (Heanor Clarion)2.0
Seb Coleman (Rutland Rouleur)2.0
Gregory Mather (Hinckley Flyers)1.0
U8 Girls
Elana-Rose Fereday (Team MK)51.0
Millie Fionda (Rutland Rouleur)31.0
Brooke Traynor (Welland Valley CC)7.0
Jessica Lea (Team MK)6.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)5.0
Lottie Lissman (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
U10 Boys
Jed Smithson (Hillingdon SS)34.0
Ruben Snelson (Team MK)12.0
Alex Barker (HA&CC)11.0
Edward Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)11.0
Callum Twelves (Leicestershire RC)8.0
Kian Traynor (Welland Valley CC)5.0
Ben Parr (Solihull CC)2.0
Ben Marsh (Heanor Clarion)1.0
U10 Girls
Fay Garner (Welland Valley CC)34.0
Ella-Mae Fereday (Team MK)29.0
Holly Hoy (Matlock CC)21.0
Grace Lister (Wolverhampton Wheelers)11.0
Florence Lissaman (Rutland Rouleur)6.0
Stephanie Kingston (Lichfield CCC)1.0
U12 Boys
Josh Giddings (Heanor Clarion)42.0
Alec Gregory (Leicestershire RC)18.0
Kieran Riley (Leicestershire RC)10.0
Joel Corbishley (Team MK)10.0
Edward Woodward (Leicestershire RC)8.0
Jack Brough (Heanor Clarion)7.0
Jack Rootkin-Gray (Solihull CC)3.0
Matthew Kingston (Lichfield CCC)3.0
Daniel Barnes (Lichfield CCC)1.0
Matt Garner (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U12 Girls
Amelie Wayte (Matlock CC)39.0
Olivia Hunnikin (Rutland Rouleur)33.0
Eve Atkinson (Rutland Rouleur)9.0
Sarah Briggs (Matlock CC)8.0
Libby Smith (Matlock CC)4.0
Isabella Escalera (Hillingdon SS)3.0
Isabel Hobday (Rutland Rouleur)2.0
Lotta Mansfield (Nottingham Clarion)2.0
U14 Boys
Tom Dussek (Nottingham Clarion)29.0
Finn Mansfield (Nottingham Clarion)17.0
Max Szeles (Derby Mercury)15.0
Alex Haines (Leicestershire RC)14.0
Joseph Lister (Wolverhampton Wheelers)7.0
Mark Zanker (Leicestershire RC)5.0
Jack Ford (Holmfirth CC)3.0
James Alexander (Solihull CC)3.0
Thomas Zygo (Team MK)3.0
George Swindell (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)2.0
Oliver Snoddin (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)1.0
Edward Asplen-Taylor (Bicester Millenium Cycling Club)1.0
Matthew Ellis (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)1.0
Harry Parkinson (Leicestershire RC)1.0
U14 Girls
April Tacey (Leicestershire RC)43.0
Xan Crees (Derby Mercury)33.0
Connie-May Roper (Leicester Tri)12.0
Isabel Darvill (VC Lincoln)6.0
Ellie Smith (Matlock CC)1.0
Jessica Woodworth (Bourne Wheelers)1.0
Libby Dakin (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
Natalie Duncam (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
Poppy Wildman (Nottingham Clarion)1.0
U16 Boys
Ollie Peckover (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)31.0
Tom Chandler (Nottingham Clarion)21.0
Louis Killworth (Welland Valley CC)12.0
Sam Martin (Rutland Rouleur)9.0
Kieron Howarth (Nottingham Clarion)7.0
Liam Davies (Leicestershire RC)6.0
Keir Lewis (Stratford CC)3.0
Callum Baker (Newark Castle)2.0
Calum Fernie (Nottingham Clarion)2.0
Matthew McNamee (Leicestershire RC)2.0
Josh Waters (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)1.0
George Sewell (Braintree Velo)1.0
Liam Foster (Newark Castle)1.0
George Sewell (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
Jack Bradley (Heanor Clarion)1.0
Jack Corah (Coventry RC)1.0
Josh Wilkins (Kettering CC)1.0
Buauna Ball (Zappi CC)1.0
U16 Girls
Isabel Darvill (VC Lincoln)37.0
Amy Garner (Welland Valley CC)23.0
Madeleine Gammons (Bourne Wheelers)17.0
Jade Mobbs (Leicestershire RC)5.0
Alice Lodge (Solihull CC)4.0
Charlotte Broughton (MG Decor)3.0
Ria Mobbs (Leicestershire RC)2.0
Joni Wildman (Nottingham Clarion)1.0
Laura Rhys Williams (Rutland Rouleur)1.0
Caitlin Roper (Leicester Tri)1.0
Rebecca Laurel (Cycle Derby)1.0
Back