League Standings


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back
Mallory Senior League Standings as of 25/08/2016
Richard Jennings (Army cycling race team)168.0
Charlie White (HMT with JLT Condor)168.0
Bradley Symonds (Team pb performance)167.0
Andy Sheret (OVB)158.0
Chris McNaughton (OVB)125.0
Michael Burke (Welland Valley CC)116.0
Alex Littlewood (DFL In-gear development )101.0
Thomas Booth (Derby Mercury)97.0
Graham Watters (Synergy Cycles)94.0
Alfie Jollands (Clay Cross RT)93.0
Freddy Pett (Strada Sport)88.0
Philip Rogers (Derby Mercury)79.0
Craig Barton (PMR Toachim House)79.0
Bruce Johnston (Leicestershire RC)73.0
Geoff Comley (Derby Mercury)71.0
Rob Orr (Planet x Northside)69.0
Peter Medhurst (Team Jewson)66.0
Josh Housley (PB performance)66.0
David Ogg (Godfrey Bikewear)64.0
Carl Davis (Private Member)62.0
Jack Corah (Mike Vaughan Cycles)60.0
Christian Aucote (Clay Cross RT)58.0
Jamie Haines (Melton Olympic)54.0
Stuart Thompson (Team Jewson)53.0
Matthew Fostun (Langdale Lightweights)50.0
Peter Banham (Team Jewson)50.0
Andrew Brinkley (OVB)44.0
Steven Barrell (Mapperley CC)44.0
Mike Twelves (Team Jewson)43.0
Jon West (Team pb performance)43.0
Johathan Hormblow (Leisure Lakes Bikes)40.0
James Haydon (Derby Mercury)40.0
Bailey Waters (EM Velocita)38.0
Pierre Vernie (Godfrey Bikewear RT)37.0
John Johnston (Clay Cross RT)36.0
David Pilcher (Private Member)36.0
Ian Carter (Tamworth CC)35.0
James Worley (Private Member)35.0
Kieran Horner-Maddocks (Coalville Wheelers)34.0
Max Lees (Leicestershire RC)32.0
Tom Bird (Team pb performance)31.0
Ross Simmons (Bio Cadenza)31.0
Matthew Jones (Clay Cross RT)31.0
Jack Clay (Clay Cross RT)31.0
Rhodri Owen (ynys mon race team)30.0
Tomas Fone (OVB)28.0
Alex Woods (Team MK)26.0
Barry Connolly (Team MK)26.0
Mathew Sparkes (Beeston CC)26.0
Calum Fernie (Nottingham Clarion)26.0
Scott Hookway (EM Velocita)26.0
Andrew Udall (Mammoth Lifestyle)25.0
Sean Davenport (University of Sheffield CC)25.0
Richard Lloyd (Velo M)24.0
Colin Warden (Beeston CC)23.0
Colin Sturgess (PLANET X)23.0
Tom Andrews (University of Sheffield CC)23.0
Steven Kane (Beeston CC)22.0
Kyle Abrahams (Team Jewson)21.0
Robert Rogers (Birkenhead north end cc)21.0
James Chapman (Kenilworth Whls)21.0
Llewellyn Byrne (Witham Wheelers)20.0
Josh Waters (SRAM DEVELOPMENT)19.0
Jonathan Oxley (Ride 24/7)19.0
Duncan Slator (Sudbury cycle sport)18.0
Chris Statham (Clay Cross RT)18.0
Matthew Coates (OVB)17.0
Thomas Davies (Loughborough Students CC)17.0
Carl Sturgeon (Team Jewson)17.0
Chris Stanley (RPD RACING )17.0
Matt Dowler (Kenilworth Whls)16.0
John Luckock (WMPCC)16.0
Kerry Greenham (ACU)16.0
Phil Whittlesly (Private Member)15.0
Daniel Nieto (TBW Bottecchina RT)15.0
Harry Thompson (Beeston CC)15.0
Bailey Wilmot (EM Velocita)15.0
Christopher Till (Beeston CC)14.0
Charles Powell (Team tor 2000)14.0
Lee Gaskin (Mapperley CC)14.0
Daniel Thompson (Beeston CC)14.0
Richard Dorney (Dynamic Rides)14.0
Paul Purdy (GS Creazzo)14.0
Elliott Pike (Cadence sport)14.0
Charlie Cox (Swinnerton Cycle)13.0
Andrew Wray (Lichfield CCC)13.0
Darren Mullet (Lichfield CCC)13.0
Gary Price (RST Racing Team)13.0
Ian Taylor (Leicester Forest CC)12.0
Paul Johnson (peterborough cc)12.0
Neil Buckley (OVB)12.0
Sam Walding (Private Member)12.0
Danny Smith (Lichfield CCC)12.0
Andrew Cross (Team Brivelo)12.0
Michael Krukov (University college London)11.0
Oliver Smee (PB performance)11.0
Simon Askham (Leicester Forest CC)11.0
Sidney Wilson (Derby Mercury)11.0
Jude Taylor (Warwick University CC)11.0
Paul Dable (Team Bottrill)11.0
Robin Burrow (Team Bottril)11.0
Conor Williams (Langdale Lightweights)11.0
Adam Gardner (Melton Olympic)11.0
Wayne Henderson (Leicester Forest CC)10.0
Patrick Heron (Clay Cross RT)10.0
Philip Randle (Leicester Forest CC)10.0
James Hedley-Smith (Loughborough Pedal Power)10.0
Jack O Neill (Mike Vaughan Cycles)10.0
Ian Cooper (Team Jewson)9.0
Steve Tait (Mapperley CC)9.0
Philip Richards (Leicestershire RC)8.0
Max Hale (Team MK)8.0
Tom Noethover (Dynamic Rides)8.0
Simon Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)8.0
Dan Cox (Run and Ride)7.0
Gary Blackman (Solihull CC)7.0
Hans Van Nierop (Welland Valley CC)7.0
Phil Blacker (Team Jewson)7.0
Mark Thomas (Rugby Velo)7.0
David Reilly (Ride Coventry)7.0
Chris Limberger (Beeston CC)6.0
Joshua Cartwright (Leicestershire RC)6.0
Elliott Joseph (University of Warwick Tri Club)6.0
Phillip Maddocks (Leicestershire RC)6.0
Matthew King (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Paul Knifton (Coalville Wheelers)6.0
Paul Bennett (PB performance)5.0
Max Baines (Keep The Beat)5.0
Ian Critchley (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Mike Moore (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Joe Canlin (OVB)4.0
Lee Ferreday (Private Member)4.0
Eryk Worunowir (Mercia CC)4.0
Iain Palmer (Twickenham CC)4.0
Tim Mandrell (Evo Velo)3.0
Andy Stevenson (Lutterworth Cycle Centre)3.0
Mark Bebbowes (Dynamic Rides)3.0
Mark Prinsloo (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Lee Sunburne (Fossa Racing)3.0
Kevin Potter (Lichfield CCC)3.0
Kenny Cliffe (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Anthony Batt (Tem berivelo)2.0
Thomas Balmer (OVB)2.0
Tom Kite (Private Member)2.0
James Evans (HCRC)2.0
Josh Rowe (OVB)1.0
Patrick Warren (Ellmore Factory Racing)1.0
Elliott Haigh (Team MK)1.0
Alexander Pritchard (RPD Cycling)1.0
Kevin Lee (RPD)1.0
Back