League Standings


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back
GC Bike Fit Senior 2/3/4 League Standings as of 20/08/2015
Corey Ashley (Beeston RC)142.0
Ollie Peckover (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)138.0
Carl Sturgeon (Private Member)116.0
Elliott Pike (Cadence sport)95.0
Bradley Symonds (Team pb performance)72.0
Tom Chandler (Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT)69.0
Mike Twelves (Team Jewson)65.0
Paul Dring (Team Echelon Rotor)65.0
Andy Sheret (OVB)63.0
Phil Giles (Beeston CC)49.0
Rob Orr (Lutterworth Cycle Centre)40.0
John Johnston (Matlock CC)40.0
Christian Aucote (Mercia CC)39.0
Ross Andrews (Mercia CC)38.0
George Richman (NFTO)32.0
Jack O Neill (Mike Vaughan Cycles)31.0
James Haydon (Rapha cycling club)31.0
Carl Dyson (Beeston CC)31.0
Ian Cooper (Team Jewson)30.0
Stuart Thompson (Hinckley CRC)28.0
Geoff Beetham (Retrobike.co.uk)27.0
Joe Perkins (Beeston RC)25.0
Daniel Bigham (Private Member)25.0
Ian Taylor (Leicester Forest CC)25.0
George Bartlett (NFTO)25.0
Simon Askham (Leicester Forest CC)25.0
Scott Probert (RST Racing Team)25.0
David Pilcher (Private Member)25.0
Craig Barton (4th Velo Club)24.0
Lee Tunniclife (Clay Cross RT)23.0
Barry Connolly (Team MK)22.0
Kenny Cliffe (Leicester Forest CC)22.0
Kieran Howarth (Nottingham Clarion)22.0
Raphael Deinhart (Metaltek)21.0
James Moore (Welland Valley CC)21.0
Michael Burke (Welland Valley CC)20.0
Harry Thompson (Leicestershire RC)20.0
Phil Blacker (Team Jewson)19.0
Max Hale (Private Member)17.0
Andrew Brinkley (OVB)16.0
Kyle Abrahams (Team Jewson)15.0
Ben Irwin (Beeston RC)14.0
Callum McBrearty (Nottingham Clarion)14.0
Mark Bonham (Spirit Racing)13.0
Jason Gurney (Arbis Colbert Race Team)13.0
Thomas Kirk (Iride.co.uk)13.0
Oliver Barbieri (Spirit Racing)12.0
Pierre Ver (Beeston CC)12.0
Stuart Ridsdale (Rugby Racing Cycling Club)12.0
David Ogg (Beeston CC)12.0
Carl Davis (Private Member)11.0
Robin Burrow (Private Member)10.0
Matthew Coates (OVB)10.0
Chris Bates (Beeston CC)10.0
David Collins (Hope Factory Racing)10.0
Joe Fox (yas cycles)10.0
Danny Smith (Lichfield CCC)10.0
Jordan Peacock (Rhino Racing)9.0
Nicholas Jepson (Beeston RC)9.0
Josh Housley (Beeston RC)9.0
Dan Cox (Team Jewson)8.0
Gary Blackman (Solihull CC)8.0
Rob Muzio (Moda RT)8.0
Daniel Minor (Lime racing club)8.0
Oliver Dighton (HALESOWEN A&CC)7.0
James Worley (Private Member)7.0
Steve Tait (Mapperley CC)6.0
Shaun Brassington (Uttoxeter cc)5.0
Sam Milward (University of Sheffield CC)5.0
Peter Banham (Team Jewson)5.0
Mark Wakeling (Beeston RC)5.0
Edward Cox (Lutterworth Cycle Centre)5.0
Stuart Smith (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Mark Thomas (WORCESTER cc)3.0
Alex Woods (Club Corley Cycles)3.0
Philip Whitely (WORCESTER ST JOHNS CC)3.0
Dan Boultby (Langdale Lightweights)2.0
Cameron Foster (Corley Cycles)2.0
Simon Stretton (RMCC)2.0
Ian Russell (Arrow Cycles)1.0
Joe Atkins (Ride Coventry)1.0
David Mixell (NFTO)1.0
Bjorn Krylander (Cambridge CC)1.0
Back