Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U14 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Jude ChamberlainThe MI Racing Academy
2Alex GalpinBourne Wheelers
3Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Jack PearsonBeeston RC
6Dan GalpinBourne Wheelers
7Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
8Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC
9Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
10Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
11Soloman Okrafo-SmartAbsolute tri
12Luke BrennanStratford CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude ChamberlainThe MI Racing Academy
2Alex GalpinBourne Wheelers
3Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Jack PearsonBeeston RC
6Dan GalpinBourne Wheelers
7Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
8Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC
9Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
10Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
11Soloman Okrafo-SmartAbsolute tri
12Luke BrennanStratford CC
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Caitlin HarveyLichfield CCC
3Rosie MansfieldNottingham Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Caitlin HarveyLichfield CCC
3Rosie MansfieldNottingham Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
4Lucas TowersRST Racing Team
5Jamie KennersonThe MI Racing Academy
6Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
7Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
8Luke MooreAmicus 13
9Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
10Samuel BarnwellDaventry Cycling Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
4Lucas TowersRST Racing Team
5Jamie KennersonThe MI Racing Academy
6Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
7Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
8Luke MooreAmicus 13
9Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
10Samuel BarnwellDaventry Cycling Club
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteThe MI Racing Academy
2Alice TowersRST Racing Team
3Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteThe MI Racing Academy
2Alice TowersRST Racing Team
3Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants
Back