Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Jamie KershawWelland Valley CC
6James WrightCharnwood CC
7Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Jamie KershawWelland Valley CC
6James WrightCharnwood CC
7Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Noah InmanNewark Castle
6Matthew KentVC Lincoln
7Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Callum JonesCycle Derby
10Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
11Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
14Samuel AbbottStratford CC
15Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
16Joel RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Noah InmanNewark Castle
6Matthew KentVC Lincoln
7Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Callum JonesCycle Derby
10Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
11Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
14Samuel AbbottStratford CC
15Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
16Joel RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Imogen CampbellStratford CC
4Ruby-summer OsborneLeicester Forest CC
5Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Imogen CampbellStratford CC
4Ruby-summer OsborneLeicester Forest CC
5Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back