Event Results

Back

U14 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Jack PearsonBeeston RC
2Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
3Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Alex GalpinBourne Wheelers
6Ewan GradyTeam MK
7Ryan WilliamsFusion cycling club
8Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC
9Dan GalpinBourne Wheelers
10Lewis HolmesMatlock CC
11Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Joshua WilliamsMatlock CC
13Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Jack PearsonBeeston RC
2Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
3Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
4Ewan GradyTeam MK
5Alex GalpinBourne Wheelers
6Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
7Lewis HolmesMatlock CC
8Dan GalpinBourne Wheelers
9Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC
10Ryan WilliamsFusion cycling club
11Joshua WilliamsMatlock CC
12Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
13Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
2Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
3Jack PearsonBeeston RC
4Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
5Alex GalpinBourne Wheelers
6Ewan GradyTeam MK
7Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
8Ryan WilliamsFusion cycling club
9Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC
10Dan GalpinBourne Wheelers
11Lewis HolmesMatlock CC
12Joshua WilliamsMatlock CC
13Thomas DixonWelland Valley CC
14Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
15Tom TylerPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Rosie MansfieldNottingham Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Kieran SmithBolsover & District CC
4Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
5Jamie KennersonThe MI Racing Academy
6Luke MooreVC flintham
7Sandy Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Kieran SmithBolsover & District CC
4Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
5Jamie KennersonThe MI Racing Academy
6Luke MooreVC flintham
7Sandy Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Kieran SmithBolsover & District CC
4Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
5Jamie KennersonThe MI Racing Academy
6Luke MooreVC flintham
7Sandy Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteThe MI Racing Academy
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Georgie YorkAbsolute tri
4Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
5Zara KnowlesDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteThe MI Racing Academy
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Georgie YorkAbsolute tri
4Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
5Zara KnowlesDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteThe MI Racing Academy
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Georgie YorkAbsolute tri
4Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
5Zara KnowlesDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants
Back