Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Rocco SchumacherProvision
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
6Jacob MilesCharnwood CC
7Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
3Alex BurdenStratford CC
4Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Alex BurdenStratford CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
5Matthew KentVC Lincoln
6Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
7Noah InmanNewark Castle
8Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
9Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
10Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
11Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
4Ruby-summer OsborneLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Ruby-summer OsborneLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back