Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Rocco SchumacherProvision
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
5Daniel LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
5Daniel LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Rocco SchumacherProvision
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
6Daniel LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Lauren OldfieldRedditch CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Lauren OldfieldRedditch CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Ruby CollinsWelland Valley CC
4Lauren OldfieldRedditch CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Matthew KentVC Lincoln
5Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
6Noah InmanNewark Castle
7Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
8Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
9Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
10Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
11Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
4Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
5Matthew KentVC Lincoln
6Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
11Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
3Matthew KentVC Lincoln
4Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
5Noah InmanNewark Castle
6Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
7Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
8Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
9Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
10Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
11Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
12Joel RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back