Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Ethan Gapp4 Life Triathlon Club
5Joshua Dyson4 Life Triathlon Club
6Sam ParkerMercia CC
7James WrightCharnwood CC
8Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Ethan Gapp4 Life Triathlon Club
5Joshua Dyson4 Life Triathlon Club
6Sam ParkerMercia CC
7James WrightCharnwood CC
8Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Alex BurdenStratford CC
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
5Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
6Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
7Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
8Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
9Matthew KentVC Lincoln
10Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
11Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
12Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
14Callum JonesCycle Derby
15Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
16Noah InmanNewark Castle
17Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Alex BurdenStratford CC
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
5Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
6Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
7Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
8Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
9Matthew KentVC Lincoln
10Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
11Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
12Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
14Callum JonesCycle Derby
15Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
16Noah InmanNewark Castle
17Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back