Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Rocco SchumacherProvision
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
6Jake BirdKettering Cyclones
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Daniel WardMercia CC
3Rocco SchumacherProvision
4Sam ParkerMercia CC
5Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
6Jake BirdKettering Cyclones
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperSherwood Pines Cycles Forme
2Rocco SchumacherProvision
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Jamie KershawWelland Valley CC
5Sam ParkerMercia CC
6Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
7Jake BirdKettering Cyclones
8Jacob MilesCharnwood CC
9Joshua JonesLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Lottie LissamanNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Lottie LissamanNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie BottCycle Derby
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Lottie LissamanNewark Castle
4Emma RichardsCharnwood CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Spencer CorderStratford CC
2Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
6Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
7Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
8Joshua DarlowStratford CC
9Matthew KentVC Lincoln
10Ethan MccloyTeam MK
11Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
13Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
14Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
15Noah InmanNewark Castle
16Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
17Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
18Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
19Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Spencer CorderStratford CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
5Alex BurdenStratford CC
6Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
7Joshua DarlowStratford CC
8Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
9Ethan MccloyTeam MK
10Matthew KentVC Lincoln
11Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
12Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
13Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
14Noah InmanNewark Castle
15Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
16Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
17Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
18Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
19Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Spencer CorderStratford CC
2Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
6Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
7Matthew KentVC Lincoln
8Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
9Joshua DarlowStratford CC
10Ethan MccloyTeam MK
11Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Oliver AntonyBeeston CC
13Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
14Noah InmanNewark Castle
15Harrison MorrollCycle Derby
16Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
17Charles HoyleNewark Castle
18Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
19Joel RussellDerby Mercury
20Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
21Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back