Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Finn OBrienHillingdon SS
5Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Samuel AbbottStratford CC
9Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
10Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Finn OBrienHillingdon SS
5Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Samuel AbbottStratford CC
9Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
10Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Joe OBrienZappi CC
2Spencer CorderStratford CC
3Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
4Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
5Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
6Adam LeaTeam MK
7George Amor-Hughes4 Life Triathlon Club
8Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
9Zak MachinRivet racing
10Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
11Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Jack AlexanderSolihull CC
13Thomas DixonWelland Valley CC
14Harry CourtneyPhoneix
15Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
16Alex BurdenStratford CC
17Noah InmanNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Joe OBrienZappi CC
2Spencer CorderStratford CC
3Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
4Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
5Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
6Adam LeaTeam MK
7George Amor-Hughes4 Life Triathlon Club
8Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
9Zak MachinRivet racing
10Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
11Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
12Jack AlexanderSolihull CC
13Thomas DixonWelland Valley CC
14Harry CourtneyPhoneix
15Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
16Alex BurdenStratford CC
17Noah InmanNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bobbie OBrienHillingdon SS
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bobbie OBrienHillingdon SS
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back