Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3George CooperBolsover & District CC
4Daniel WardMercia CC
5Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
6Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
7Rocco SchumacherMid Shropshire Wheelers
8Jamie KershawWelland Valley CC
9Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
10Daniel LeaTeam MK
11Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3George CooperBolsover & District CC
4Daniel WardMercia CC
5Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
6Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
7Rocco SchumacherMid Shropshire Wheelers
8Jamie KershawWelland Valley CC
9Luke JonesWelland Valley CC
10Daniel LeaTeam MK
11Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
4Ruby IsaacKettering Cyclones
5Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
4Ruby IsaacKettering Cyclones
5Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Adam LeaTeam MK
4Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
5Zak MachinRivet racing
6Ethan MccloyTeam MK
7Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
8Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
10Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
11Alex BurdenStratford CC
12Noah InmanNewark Castle
13Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
14Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Adam LeaTeam MK
4Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
5Zak MachinRivet racing
6Ethan MccloyTeam MK
7Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
8Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
10Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
11Alex BurdenStratford CC
12Noah InmanNewark Castle
13Will Inman4 Life Triathlon Club
14Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back