Event Results

Back

U14 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
6Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
7Edward LoweFenland clarion
8Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
9Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
10Callum BiggsLee Valley
11Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
12Tomass SkroberisLeamington Spa CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
6Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3Edward LoweFenland clarion
4Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
5Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
6Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
7Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
8Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
9Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
10Callum BiggsLee Valley
11Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
12Tomass SkroberisLeamington Spa CC
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
4Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Harry KirbyStowe school cycling
6Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
7Alexander HarperSolihull CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
4Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Harry KirbyStowe school cycling
6Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
4Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Harry KirbyStowe school cycling
6Alexander HarperSolihull CC
7Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back