Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
4Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
5Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
4Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
5Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
6Rocco SchumacherMid Shropshire Wheelers
7Daniel WardMercia CC
8Alfie WoonPrivate Member
9Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Zak MachinRivet racing
4Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Adam LeaTeam MK
3Zak MachinRivet racing
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
7Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
11Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
12Douglas MainDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back