Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
5Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Daniel LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
5Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
8Daniel LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Rocco SchumacherMid Shropshire Wheelers
6Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
7Daniel WardMercia CC
8Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
9Luke JonesHinckley Flyers
10Daniel LeaTeam MK
11Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Adam LeaTeam MK
4Zak MachinRivet racing
5Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
6Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
8Ethan MccloyTeam MK
9Alex BurdenStratford CC
10Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
11Noah InmanNewark Castle
12Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
2Zak MachinRivet racing
3Adam LeaTeam MK
4Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
5Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
6Ethan MccloyTeam MK
7Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
8Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
9Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
10Alex BurdenStratford CC
11Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
12Noah InmanNewark Castle
13Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
2Adam LeaTeam MK
3Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
4Zak MachinRivet racing
5Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
6Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
7Alex BurdenStratford CC
8Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Ethan MccloyTeam MK
10Noah InmanNewark Castle
11Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
12Douglas MainDerby Mercury
13Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
14Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
6Harriet TinsleyStafford RC
Click here to see list of participants
Back