Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U14 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
2Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
3Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
6Edward LoweFenland clarion
7Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
8Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
9Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
10Lucas Wolf-pudney4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
2Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
3Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
4Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
5Maximus WallingLeicester Forest CC
6Edward LoweFenland clarion
7Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
8Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
9Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
10Lucas Wolf-pudney4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
3Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
5Kerrigan RobbOVB
6William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
7Ewan MackieMatlock CC
8Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
9Christian BoonThe MI Racing Academy
10Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
3Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
5Kerrigan RobbOVB
6William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
7Ewan MackieMatlock CC
8Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
9Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
10Christian BoonThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Sarah BriggsEmpella Cyclocross
2Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
3Amelie WayteEmpella Cyclocross
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Sarah BriggsEmpella Cyclocross
2Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
3Amelie WayteEmpella Cyclocross
Click here to see list of participants

U8 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Toby GaulRutland Rouleur
2Louis InmanNewark Castle
3Jet Du tiotNewark Castle
4Andrew DeathridgeWelland Valley CC
5Jacob SmithHinckley Flyers
6Sebastian TobinTeam Bottil
7Charlie GaulRutland Rouleur
8Toby LeavisLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U8 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Lottie LissamanNewark Castle
2Eva LeavisLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back