Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3George CooperBolsover & District CC
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
9Daniel LeaTeam MK
10Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2Ryan OldfieldRedditch CC
3George CooperBolsover & District CC
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Daniel WardMercia CC
7Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
8Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
9Daniel LeaTeam MK
10Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
4Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
4Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
2Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
3Zak MachinRivet racing
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
6Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
7Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
8Noah InmanNewark Castle
9Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
10Ethan MccloyTeam MK
11Alex BurdenStratford CC
12Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
2Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
3Zak MachinRivet racing
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
6Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
7Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
8Noah InmanNewark Castle
9Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
10Ethan MccloyTeam MK
11Alex BurdenStratford CC
12Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back