Event Results

Back

U14 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3David ShineIrish Youth Academy
4Mark McgarryIrish Youth Academy
5Eoghan CookeIrish Youth Academy
6Joseph OwensIrish Youth Academy
7Adam GilsenanIrish Youth Academy
8Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
9Harrison TaceyLeicestershire RC
10Somhairle Fisher OwensIrish Youth Academy
11Conor ShortIrish Youth Academy
12Odhran DooganIrish Youth Academy
13Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
14Conor GallagherIrish Youth Academy
15Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
16Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
17Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
18Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
19Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
2Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
3Mark McgarryIrish Youth Academy
4David ShineIrish Youth Academy
5Eoghan CookeIrish Youth Academy
6Somhairle Fisher OwensIrish Youth Academy
7Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
8Harrison TaceyLeicestershire RC
9Adam GilsenanIrish Youth Academy
10Joseph OwensIrish Youth Academy
11Conor GallagherIrish Youth Academy
12Odhran DooganIrish Youth Academy
13Conor ShortIrish Youth Academy
14Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
15Naill McloughlinIrish Youth Academy
16Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
17Adam McgeeverIrish Youth Academy
18Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
19Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
20Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
21Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
3David ShineIrish Youth Academy
4Mark McgarryIrish Youth Academy
5Owen LightfootBourne Wheelers
6Joseph OwensIrish Youth Academy
7Adam GilsenanIrish Youth Academy
8Conor ShortIrish Youth Academy
9Odhran DooganIrish Youth Academy
10Eoghan CookeIrish Youth Academy
11Harrison TaceyLeicestershire RC
12Caeren McgettaganIrish Youth Academy
13Edward LoweFenland clarion
14Somhairle Fisher OwensIrish Youth Academy
15Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
16Josh BrownKettering Cyclones
17Rory KnowlesThe MI Racing Academy
18Jamie KennersonLeicester Tri
19Conor GallagherIrish Youth Academy
20Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
21Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
22Edward HopkinsThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
2Annabel RamsayLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Tom MoriartyIrish Youth Academy
3Robert KeaneIrish Youth Academy
4William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
5David WardIrish Youth Academy
6Sean BarrettIrish Youth Academy
7Cahal GallagherIrish Youth Academy
8Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
10Isaac RussellDerby Mercury
11Oisin DohertyIrish Youth Academy
12Daniel Yon HinMunster Cycling
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Tom MoriartyIrish Youth Academy
4William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
5Robert KeaneIrish Youth Academy
6David WardIrish Youth Academy
7Cahal GallagherIrish Youth Academy
8Keith MulroyIrish Youth Academy
9Aaron WadeIrish Youth Academy
10Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
11Sean BarrettIrish Youth Academy
12Isaac RussellDerby Mercury
13Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
14Donal WalshIrish Youth Academy
15Daniel Yon HinMunster Cycling
16Oisin DohertyIrish Youth Academy
17Sean NolanIrish Youth Academy
18Dennis MurphyMunster Cycling
19Cameron RamsayPrivate Member
20Sandy Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Tom MoriartyIrish Youth Academy
3Emile AlexanderLichfield CCC
4Robert KeaneIrish Youth Academy
5Tom O connorIrish Youth Academy
6Sean BarrettIrish Youth Academy
7William BeechThe MI Racing Academy
8Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9David WardIrish Youth Academy
10Cahal GallagherIrish Youth Academy
11Oisin DohertyIrish Youth Academy
12Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
13Isaac RussellDerby Mercury
14Daniel Yon HinMunster Cycling
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back