Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1George CooperBolsover & District CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ryan OldfieldLichfield CCC
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Daniel WardMercia CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Ryan OldfieldLichfield CCC
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
6Leo BassThe MI Racing Academy
7Daniel WardMercia CC
8Daniel LeaTeam MK
9Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
2Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
3Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
4Zak MachinRivet racing
5Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Lewis TinsleyStratford CC
3Euan MckonvilleMunster Cycling
4Josh JacksonMid Shropshire Wheelers
5Zak MachinRivet racing
6Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Ben MarshMatlock CC
8Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Sean TarrantMunster Cycling
11Alex BurdenStratford CC
12Ethan MccloyTeam MK
13Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
14Henry Barker-pineHeanor Clarion
15Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
16Quillan DonnellyMunster Cycling
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Florence LissamanNewark Castle
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back