Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
4Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
5Daniel WardMercia CC
6Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Daniel WardMercia CC
4Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
5Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
6Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2George CooperBolsover & District CC
3Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
4Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
5Daniel WardMercia CC
6Ethan SquiresWitham Wheelers
7Oscar WallingLeicester Forest CC
8Alfie WoonPrivate Member
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
4Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
4Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edie Bott4 Life Triathlon Club
2Rebecca Van Aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
3Elana-Rose FeredayWelland Valley CC
4Megan CherryLeicester Forest CC
5Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
3Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC
6Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
7Noah InmanNewark Castle
8Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
3Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC
4Alex BurdenStratford CC
5Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
6Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
7Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
8Noah InmanNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Finley BassThe MI Racing Academy
3Zak MachinRivet racing
4Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Alex BurdenStratford CC
6Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC
7Noah InmanNewark Castle
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Daniel Van aardt4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
2Florence LissamanNewark Castle
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back