Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh Jacksonlyme cc
2Ethan MccloyTeam MK
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Alex BurdenStratford CC
6Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
7Leo BassNewark Castle
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh Jacksonlyme cc
2Ethan MccloyTeam MK
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Alex BurdenStratford CC
6Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
7Leo BassNewark Castle
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
2Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
3Rebecca Van AardtPrivate Member
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
2Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
3Rebecca Van AardtPrivate Member
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
6Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
3Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
4Daniel Van aardtPrivate Member
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
6Finley BassNewark Castle
7Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Seb RushinHinckley Flyers
9Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
10George BrooksLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
3Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
4Daniel Van aardtPrivate Member
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
6Finley BassNewark Castle
7Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Seb RushinHinckley Flyers
9Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
10George BrooksLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
2Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
2Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants
Back