Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U14 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Aran MartinTeam Corley Cycles
3Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
4Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
5Owen LightfootThe MI Racing Academy
6Harry KirbyPrivate Member
7Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Ruben SmithTeam MK
9Skip SnelsonTeam MK
10Maximus WallingThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Aran MartinTeam Corley Cycles
3Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
4Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
5Owen LightfootThe MI Racing Academy
6Harry KirbyPrivate Member
7Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Ruben SmithTeam MK
9Skip SnelsonTeam MK
10Maximus WallingThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteZepnat
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Sarah BriggsMatlock CC
4Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteZepnat
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Sarah BriggsMatlock CC
4Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3James AlexanderSolihull CC
4William BeechNottingham Clarion
5Aiden Morleylyme cc
6Thomas WoodPrivate Member
7Isaac RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3James AlexanderSolihull CC
4William BeechNottingham Clarion
5Aiden Morleylyme cc
6Thomas WoodPrivate Member
7Isaac RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1April TaceyLeicestershire RC
2Xan CreesEmpella Cyclocross
3Maddie HubnerNottingham Clarion
4Paige SymmondsCoalville Wheelers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1April TaceyLeicestershire RC
2Xan CreesEmpella Cyclocross
3Maddie HubnerNottingham Clarion
4Paige SymmondsCoalville Wheelers
Click here to see list of participants
Back