Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2Alex BurdenStratford CC
3Oscar MartinTeam MK
4Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
5Ethan MccloyTeam MK
6Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
7Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
8Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
9Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
10Seb ColemanRutland Rouleur
11Noah InmanNewark Castle
12Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
2Alex BurdenStratford CC
3Oscar MartinTeam MK
4Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
5Ethan MccloyTeam MK
6Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
7Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
8Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
9Juri ReidenbachLeicester Forest CC
10Seb ColemanRutland Rouleur
11Noah InmanNewark Castle
12Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
3Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
6Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
2Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
3Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
6Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
2Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
6Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC
7Daniel Van aardtPrivate Member
8Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Zak MachinMercia CC
10Seb RushinHinckley Flyers
11Finley IsaacKettering Cyclones
12Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
2Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
6Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC
7Daniel Van aardtPrivate Member
8Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
9Zak MachinMercia CC
10Seb RushinHinckley Flyers
11Finley IsaacKettering Cyclones
12Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Double Points

PositionNameClub
1Grace ListerWolverhampton Wheelers
2Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
3Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Grace ListerWolverhampton Wheelers
2Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
3Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants
Back