Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U14 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Aran MartinTeam Corley Cycles
2Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
3Owen LightfootThe MI Racing Academy
4Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
5Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
6Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
7Michael NewallCycle Derby
8Skip SnelsonTeam MK
9Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
2Aran MartinTeam Corley Cycles
3Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy
4Owen LightfootThe MI Racing Academy
5Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
6Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Austin MeeLeicester Forest CC
8Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
9Skip SnelsonTeam MK
10Michael NewallCycle Derby
11Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Owen LightfootThe MI Racing Academy
2Aran MartinTeam Corley Cycles
3Josh GiddingsThe MI Racing Academy
4Jack BroughThe MI Racing Academy
5Oliver ColeNottingham Clarion
6Alfie LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Michael NewallCycle Derby
8Skip SnelsonTeam MK
9Harrison FayRutland Rouleur
10Harry FearnThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteZepnat
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteZepnat
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
3Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelie WayteZepnat
2Lotta MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1James AlexanderSolihull CC
2Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
3Tom DussekSRAM Development
4Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
5Aiden Morleylyme cc
6William BeechNottingham Clarion
7Benjamin CartwrightLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Tom DussekSRAM Development
2Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
3James AlexanderSolihull CC
4Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
6Aiden Morleylyme cc
6William BeechNottingham Clarion
7Benjamin CartwrightLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1James AlexanderSolihull CC
2Aiden Morleylyme cc
3Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy
4Alex HainesLeicestershire RC
5Tom DussekSRAM Development
6William BeechNottingham Clarion
7Benjamin CartwrightLeicestershire RC
8Finn MulleagueTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Xan CreesEmpella Cyclocross
2Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Xan CreesEmpella Cyclocross
2Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Xan CreesEmpella Cyclocross
2Peta Jarvis4 Life Triathlon Club
Click here to see list of participants
Back