Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Oscar MartinTeam MK
3Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
4Ethan MccloyTeam MK
5Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ethan MccloyTeam MK
4Thomas GaulRutland Rouleur
5Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
6Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
7Noah InmanNewark Castle
8Jacob LovettLeicestershire RC
9Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
2Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
3Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Eleanor ShawLeicester Forest CC
2Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
3Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
5Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
3Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Adam LeaTeam MK
2Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
2Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Finley BassNewark Castle
6George TimminsWelland Valley CC
7Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
8Zak MachinMercia CC
9Jack AlexanderSolihull CC
10Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Bonus Sprint

PositionNameClub
1Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants
Back