Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Ethan MccloyTeam MK
3Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
4Ben MellorMatlock CC
5Arran SoutarRutland Rouleur
6Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
7Leo BassNewark Castle
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
11Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
3Ethan MccloyTeam MK
4Ben MellorMatlock CC
5Arran SoutarRutland Rouleur
6Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
7Leo BassNewark Castle
8Noah InmanNewark Castle
9Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
10Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
11Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alex BurdenStratford CC
2Jude Du ToitNewark Castle
3Ethan MccloyTeam MK
4Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
5Ben MellorMatlock CC
6Leo BassNewark Castle
7Arran SoutarRutland Rouleur
8Ben WoodhouseSolihull CC
9Noah InmanNewark Castle
10Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC
11Gregory MatherHinckley Flyers
12Joel RussellDerby Mercury
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
2Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
6Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
2Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
6Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Elana-Rose FeredayTeam MK
2Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Hannah HendersonWelland Valley CC
6Brooke TraynorWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
6Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC
7Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassNewark Castle
2Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
3Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
4Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
5Adam LeaTeam MK
6Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC
8Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Edward HopkinsWelland Valley CC
2Rory KnowlesLichfield CCC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC
6Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
7Callum TwelvesThe MI Racing Academy
8Samuel RussellDerby Mercury
9Daniel HendersonWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Emily RichardsBourne Wheelers
4Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
5Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
6Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

TT

PositionNameClub
1Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
2Emily RichardsBourne Wheelers
3Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
4Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
5Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
6Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants

Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Amelia SouthallWolverhampton Wheelers
2Fay GarnerWelland Valley CC
3Emily RichardsBourne Wheelers
4Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
5Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
6Melissa EverittHinckley Flyers
Click here to see list of participants
Back