Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassNewark Castle
2Ben MarshHeanor Clarion
3George TimminsWelland Valley CC
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Finley BassNewark Castle
2Ben MarshHeanor Clarion
3Thomas DixonLeicestershire RC
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5George TimminsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh Jacksonlyme cc
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Ben MarshHeanor Clarion
4George TimminsWelland Valley CC
5Adam LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Stephanie KingstonLichfield CCC
2Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
3Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Stephanie KingstonLichfield CCC
3Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Stephanie KingstonLichfield CCC
2Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
3Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
5Callum TwelvesLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
5Callum TwelvesLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
5Alex Coleston-ShieldsLichfield CCC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Grace ListerWolverhampton Wheelers
2Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Grace ListerWolverhampton Wheelers
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Grace ListerWolverhampton Wheelers
2Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back