Event Results

Back

U14 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Finn MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Alec GregoryLeicestershire RC
3William BeechNottingham Clarion
4Edward WoodwardLeicestershire RC
5Harry ParkinsonLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Finn MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Alec GregoryLeicestershire RC
3William BeechNottingham Clarion
4Edward WoodwardLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Finn MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Alec GregoryLeicestershire RC
3William BeechNottingham Clarion
4Harry ParkinsonLeicestershire RC
5Edward WoodwardLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

U14 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Alice StandishVC Lincoln
2Sarah BriggsMatlock CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Sarah BriggsMatlock CC
2Alice StandishVC Lincoln
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Alice StandishVC Lincoln
2Sarah BriggsMatlock CC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Liam HindmarshAndymoor Race Team
2Bailey WilmotDerby Mercury
3Liam DaviesLeicestershire RC
4Scott HookwaySherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT
5Joshua Van NieropWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Liam HindmarshAndymoor Race Team
2Bailey WilmotDerby Mercury
2Liam DaviesLeicestershire RC
4Scott HookwaySherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT
5Joshua Van NieropWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Liam HindmarshAndymoor Race Team
2Bailey WilmotDerby Mercury
3Scott HookwaySherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT
4Liam DaviesLeicestershire RC
5Joshua Van NieropWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U16 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1April TaceyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1April TaceyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1April TaceyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants
Back