Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2George TimminsWelland Valley CC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2George TimminsWelland Valley CC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2George TimminsWelland Valley CC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
5Ruben SnelsonTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Jessica LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
5Reece DaveyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
3Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
5Reece DaveyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants
Back

U10/12

Finish Video

Slow motion video of the finish. Note that this is the order of riders crossing the line, some lapped riders may be present. Also where there were time gaps between bunches, these have been edited out