Event Results

Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5George TimminsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4George TimminsWelland Valley CC
5Adam LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Jack LofthouseNottingham Clarion
4Adam LeaTeam MK
5George TimminsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
5Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
4Jessica LeaTeam MK
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
4Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
5Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
3Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
4Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
5Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
3Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
4Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
5Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 TT

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
3Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back

U10/12

Finish Video

Slow motion video of the finish. Note that this is the order of riders crossing the line, some lapped riders may be present. Also where there were time gaps between bunches, these have been edited out