Event Results


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/40/d512117492/htdocs/MainSiteWebspace/wp-content/plugins/q-and-a/inc/functions.php on line 252
Back

U10 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Spencer CorderStratford CC
4Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC
5Ben MarshHeanor Clarion
5Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Spencer CorderStratford CC
3Finley BassNewark Castle
4Ben MarshHeanor Clarion
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon SS
2Finley BassNewark Castle
3Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC
4Rudy KillworthWelland Valley CC
5Adam LeaTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

U10 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
5Mia HopkinsWelland Valley CC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Florence LissamanRutland Rouleur
2Libby BellLeicester Forest CC
3Jessica LeaTeam MK
4Bethany JacksonLeicester Forest CC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Boys

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
3Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
4Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
5Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
3Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
4Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
5Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Josh GiddingsHeanor Clarion
2Joel CorbishleyTeam MK
3Jack BroughHeanor Clarion
4Owen LightfootRutland Rouleur
5Kieran RileyLeicestershire RC
Click here to see list of participants

U12 Girls

Overall

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
3elenor partrigeWelland Valley CC
4Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 1 Points Race

PositionNameClub
1Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
2Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
3elenor partrigeWelland Valley CC
4Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants

St 2 Scratch Race

PositionNameClub
1Lotta MansfieldNottingham Clarion
2Olivia GodsellLeicestershire RC
3elenor partrigeWelland Valley CC
4Ella-Mae FeredayTeam MK
Click here to see list of participants
Back

U10/12

Finish Video

Slow motion video of the finish. Note that this is the order of riders crossing the line, some lapped riders may be present. Also where there were time gaps between bunches, these have been edited out